timezones.de

12:46:42pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Albasu
Nigeria - Kano

Current local time:

01:46pm:42
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kano
Population:0
Latitude:11.6740300
Longitude:9.1405900
Elevation:443m
Alternate names:Albasum
Advert