timezones.de

08:45:36pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bebeji
Nigeria - Kano

Current local time:

09:45pm:36
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kano
Population:10.987
Latitude:11.6676800
Longitude:8.2620000
Elevation:513m
Alternate names:Bebejim
Advert