timezones.de

02:13:00am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bakori
Nigeria - Katsina

Current local time:

03:13am:00
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Katsina
Population:12.604
Latitude:11.5555900
Longitude:7.4241900
Elevation:656m
Alternate names:Bakorim
Advert