timezones.de

08:15:26am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Dutsin-Ma
Nigeria - Katsina

Current local time:

09:15am:26
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Katsina
Population:12.595
Latitude:12.4539200
Longitude:7.4972300
Elevation:544m
Alternate names:Dutsin Wai, Dutsin-Ma, Dutsinmam
Advert