timezones.de

11:31:19am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Aliero
Nigeria - Kebbi

Current local time:

12:31pm:19
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kebbi
Population:0
Latitude:12.2883500
Longitude:4.4713900
Elevation:256m
Alternate names:Aleiro, Alierom
Advert