timezones.de

02:45:58am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Argungu
Nigeria - Kebbi

Current local time:

03:45am:58
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kebbi
Population:45.584
Latitude:12.7448200
Longitude:4.5251400
Elevation:228m
Alternate names:Argungum
Advert