timezones.de

12:08:37pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bagudo
Nigeria - Kebbi

Current local time:

01:08pm:37
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kebbi
Population:6.924
Latitude:11.4035100
Longitude:4.2257100
Elevation:159m
Alternate names:Bagudo, Tugam
Advert