timezones.de

12:35:28pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Birnin Kebbi
Nigeria - Kebbi

Current local time:

01:35pm:28
Monday20.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kebbi
Population:108.164
Latitude:12.4538900
Longitude:4.1975000
Elevation:234m
Alternate names:Birnin Kebbim
Advert