timezones.de

11:57:00am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kamba
Nigeria - Kebbi

Current local time:

12:56pm:59
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kebbi
Population:25.568
Latitude:11.8517200
Longitude:3.6547800
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Kamba, Kambo, Камбаm
Advert