timezones.de

11:38:19pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kangiwa
Nigeria - Kebbi

Current local time:

12:38am:19
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kebbi
Population:11.701
Latitude:12.5533900
Longitude:3.8181400
Elevation:237m
Alternate names:Kaingiwa, Kangiwam
Advert