timezones.de

02:23:10am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Maiyama
Nigeria - Kebbi

Current local time:

03:23am:10
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kebbi
Population:10.014
Latitude:12.0822500
Longitude:4.3690700
Elevation:256m
Alternate names:Maiyama, Maiyemam
Advert