timezones.de

02:14:58am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Shanga
Nigeria - Kebbi

Current local time:

03:14am:58
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kebbi
Population:7.471
Latitude:11.2137400
Longitude:4.5794100
Elevation:167m
Alternate names:Shangam
Advert