timezones.de

04:20:51am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Wasagu
Nigeria - Kebbi

Current local time:

05:20am:51
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kebbi
Population:8.157
Latitude:11.3764000
Longitude:5.7953600
Elevation:501m
Alternate names:Wasaga, Wasagum
Advert