timezones.de

02:23:42am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Abejukolo
Nigeria - Kogi

Current local time:

03:23am:42
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kogi
Population:0
Latitude:7.8680800
Longitude:7.5090700
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Abajikolo, Abajukolo, Abejukolom
Advert