timezones.de

02:18:47am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ankpa
Nigeria - Kogi

Current local time:

03:18am:47
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kogi
Population:14.630
Latitude:7.4024900
Longitude:7.6319600
Elevation:334m
Alternate names:Ank, Ankpam
Advert