timezones.de

12:42:11pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Egbe
Nigeria - Kogi

Current local time:

01:42pm:11
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kogi
Population:17.612
Latitude:8.2166700
Longitude:5.5166700
Elevation:471m
Alternate names:Egbem
Advert