timezones.de

12:59:49pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Idah
Nigeria - Kogi

Current local time:

01:59pm:49
Monday20.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kogi
Population:68.703
Latitude:7.1134500
Longitude:6.7386600
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:Idahm
Advert