timezones.de

05:12:38am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kabba
Nigeria - Kogi

Current local time:

06:12am:38
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kogi
Population:49.869
Latitude:7.8271900
Longitude:6.0750200
Elevation:436m
Alternate names:Kabbam
Advert