timezones.de

10:35:11pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ogaminana
Nigeria - Kogi

Current local time:

11:35pm:11
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kogi
Population:84.373
Latitude:7.5938300
Longitude:6.2179800
Elevation:247m
Alternate names:Ogaminan, Ogaminanam
Advert