timezones.de

10:48:06am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ajasse Ipo
Nigeria - Kwara

Current local time:

11:48am:06
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kwara
Population:12.718
Latitude:8.2333300
Longitude:4.8166700
Elevation:402m
Alternate names:Ajasse, Ajasse Ipom
Advert