timezones.de

04:28:29pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Araromi-Opin
Nigeria - Kwara

Current local time:

05:28pm:29
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kwara
Population:0
Latitude:8.0652700
Longitude:5.2539800
Elevation:521m
Alternate names:Araromi-Opin, Araromi-Osim
Advert