timezones.de

10:51:48am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bode Saadu
Nigeria - Kwara

Current local time:

11:51am:48
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kwara
Population:16.619
Latitude:8.9390000
Longitude:4.7822700
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Bode Saadu, Bode-Sadum
Advert