timezones.de

10:13:24pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ilorin
Nigeria - Kwara

Current local time:

11:13pm:23
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kwara
Population:814.192
Latitude:8.4966400
Longitude:4.5421400
Elevation:320m
Alternate names:ILR, Illorin, Ilorinm
Advert