timezones.de

11:57:30am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Jebba
Nigeria - Kwara

Current local time:

12:57pm:29
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kwara
Population:21.488
Latitude:9.1333300
Longitude:4.8333300
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Djebba, Jebbam
Advert