timezones.de

07:19:34am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kaiama
Nigeria - Kwara

Current local time:

08:19am:34
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kwara
Population:21.897
Latitude:9.6053000
Longitude:3.9410100
Elevation:325m
Alternate names:Kaiama, Kaimam
Advert