timezones.de

11:04:37pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Patigi
Nigeria - Kwara

Current local time:

12:04am:37
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kwara
Population:28.285
Latitude:8.7285100
Longitude:5.7556100
Elevation:123m
Alternate names:Pategi, Patigim
Advert