timezones.de

01:17:45pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Suya
Nigeria - Kwara

Current local time:

02:17pm:45
Monday20.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kwara
Population:7.936
Latitude:9.4666700
Longitude:3.1833300
Elevation:439m
Alternate names:Saya, Souya, Suyam
Advert