timezones.de

10:53:59am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Akodo
Nigeria - Lagos

Current local time:

11:53am:59
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Lagos
Population:0
Latitude:6.4378700
Longitude:3.9309000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Akawdo, Akodom
Advert