timezones.de

12:17:16pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Apapa
Nigeria - Lagos

Current local time:

01:17pm:16
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Lagos
Population:0
Latitude:6.4488000
Longitude:3.3590100
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Apapa, QAPm
Advert