timezones.de

02:53:26am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Badagry
Nigeria - Lagos

Current local time:

03:53am:26
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Lagos
Population:26.383
Latitude:6.4150200
Longitude:2.8813200
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Badagri, Badagrym
Advert