timezones.de

10:19:42pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ebute Ikorodu
Nigeria - Lagos

Current local time:

11:19pm:41
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Lagos
Population:535.619
Latitude:6.6008600
Longitude:3.4881800
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Awja-Ikoradu, Ebute Ikorodu, Ebute-Eggam
Advert