timezones.de

03:01:58am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ejirin
Nigeria - Lagos

Current local time:

04:01am:58
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Lagos
Population:9.204
Latitude:6.6142300
Longitude:3.9001900
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Ejinrin, Ejirin, Eunim
Advert