timezones.de

03:38:29pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Epe
Nigeria - Lagos

Current local time:

04:38pm:29
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Lagos
Population:84.711
Latitude:6.5841200
Longitude:3.9833600
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Ehpe, Epe, Epeh, Эпеm
Advert