timezones.de

11:06:07am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ikeja
Nigeria - Lagos

Current local time:

12:06pm:07
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Lagos
Population:313.196
Latitude:6.5965100
Longitude:3.3420500
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Ikejam
Advert