timezones.de

10:34:19am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Nasarawa
Nigeria - Nassarawa

Current local time:

11:34am:18
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Nassarawa
Population:30.949
Latitude:8.5389500
Longitude:7.7082100
Elevation:185m
Alternate names:Nasarawa, Nassarava, Nassarawa, Нассараваm
Advert