timezones.de

10:29:31am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Agaie
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

11:29am:31
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:11.742
Latitude:9.0085000
Longitude:6.3182100
Elevation:120m
Alternate names:Agaiem
Advert