timezones.de

01:50:18pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Agwara
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

02:50pm:18
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:0
Latitude:10.7061100
Longitude:4.5812500
Elevation:208m
Alternate names:Agwara, Agwarram
Advert