timezones.de

08:24:33pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Badeggi
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

09:24pm:32
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:8.283
Latitude:9.0563000
Longitude:6.1430000
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Badegg, Badeggim
Advert