timezones.de

01:02:00pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Baro
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

02:02pm:00
Monday20.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:26.821
Latitude:8.6000000
Longitude:6.4166700
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:Barbo, Baro, Бароm
Advert