timezones.de

12:53:45pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bida
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

01:53pm:45
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:171.656
Latitude:9.0804400
Longitude:6.0099000
Elevation:118m
Alternate names:Bida, Бидаm
Advert