timezones.de

03:35:42pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Duku
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

04:35pm:42
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:8.014
Latitude:11.2361000
Longitude:4.9072700
Elevation:279m
Alternate names:Dukku, Dukum
Advert