timezones.de

07:02:18pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Konkwesso
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

08:02pm:18
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:7.687
Latitude:10.8468600
Longitude:4.0983500
Elevation:265m
Alternate names:Konkweso, Konkwessom
Advert