timezones.de

05:43:22am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kusheriki
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

06:43am:22
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:6.941
Latitude:10.5328300
Longitude:6.4422200
Elevation:421m
Alternate names:Kusheriki, Kusherkim
Advert