timezones.de

10:21:59pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Lapai
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

11:21pm:59
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:16.442
Latitude:9.0443900
Longitude:6.5708900
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:Badeggi, Badeji, Lapaim
Advert