timezones.de

08:33:46pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

New Shagunnu
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

09:33pm:46
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:7.349
Latitude:10.3395700
Longitude:4.4688000
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:New Shagunnu, Shagunnum
Advert