timezones.de

02:10:16am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Rijau
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

03:10am:16
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:16.613
Latitude:11.1038900
Longitude:5.2555600
Elevation:358m
Alternate names:Rijaum
Advert