timezones.de

07:48:36am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Suleja
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

08:48am:36
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:162.135
Latitude:9.1805900
Longitude:7.1793900
Elevation:421m
Alternate names:Abudzha, Abuja, Sulaija, Suleija, Suleja, Абуджаm
Advert