timezones.de

12:18:10pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Zungeru
Nigeria - Niger

Current local time:

01:18pm:10
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Niger
Population:24.447
Latitude:9.8072600
Longitude:6.1523800
Elevation:125m
Alternate names:Zungerum
Advert