timezones.de

07:59:37pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ado Odo
Nigeria - Ogun

Current local time:

08:59pm:37
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ogun
Population:15.442
Latitude:6.6000000
Longitude:2.9333300
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Addo, Ado, Ado Odom
Advert