timezones.de

09:35:38pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Idi Iroko
Nigeria - Ogun

Current local time:

10:35pm:38
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ogun
Population:7.487
Latitude:6.6333300
Longitude:2.7333300
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Idi Iroko, Idirokom
Advert